BMX CUP 1, Turku 25.5.2014

TULOSLISTA

 

 

 

MN-6

8 osallistujaa

Sija

Nimi

Seura

1

Jasu Malmberg

TVC

2

Taavi Stenbacka

BMX Helsinki

3

Eskil Kantanen

BMX Helsinki

4

Aapo Kanerva

TaBC

5

Rasmus Kankaanranta

Turtle racing team

6

Jermu Niemi

BMX Helsinki

7

Tatu Vesikko

TaBC / Team Sportax

MN-7

6 osallistujaa

Sija

Nimi

Seura

1

Alex Teikari

TVC

2

Nooa Keisu

BMX Helsinki

3

Olavi  Kiviniemi

TaBC

4

Iivo Vesikko

TaBC / Team Sportax

5

Salla Salmi

Härkälän Haka

6

Lumi Asp

Härkälän Haka

MN-8

3 osallistujaa

Sija

Nimi

Seura

1

Lari-Antton Rintala

SPP-56

2

Eelis Mäkinen

BMX Helsinki

3

Ilmari Heinonen

BMX Helsinki

MN-9

7 osallistujaa

Sija

Nimi

Seura

1

Tapio Hovila

RMR

2

Akseli Räsänen

BMX Helsinki

3

Toivo Laakso

TVC

4

Rasmus Varis

BMX Helsinki

5

Oliver Sandell

TVC

6

Noora Järvinen

TaBC

7

Sofia Karila

BMX Helsinki

MN-10

9 osallistujaa

Sija

Nimi

Seura

1

Petrus Stock

RMR

2

Oskari Karvinen

RMR

3

Edvin Leppänen

TVC

4

Anselmi Kiviniemi

TaBC

5

Axel Kantanen

BMX Helsinki

6

Joel Asp

Härkälän Haka

7

Max Mäenpää

TaBC

7

Joel  Autio

TVC

7

Kalle Kanninen

TVC

MN-11

7 osallistujaa

Sija

Nimi

Seura

1

Joona Pekkilä

BMX Helsinki

2

Jaakko Laakoli

RMR

3

Eero  Karila

BMX Helsinki

4

Antti Laakkonen

BMX Helsinki

5

Terho Hovila

RMR

6

Emil Eklund

Härkälän Haka

M-12

4 osallistujaa

Sija

Nimi

Seura

1

Leo Autio

TVC

2

Tomas Pokkinen

RMR

3

Anton Holmberg

BMX Helsinki

4

Lauri Viljanen

RMR

M-13

2 osallistujaa

Sija

Nimi

Seura

1

Patrik Bergman

TaBC

2

Miiko Rajajärvi

Härkälän Haka

M-14

1 osallistuja

Sija

Nimi

Seura

1

Antti Lehikoinen

TVC

M-juniorit

3 osallistujaa

Sija

Nimi

Seura

1

Ville Niemi

TaBC

2

Juho Kärkkäinen

Härkälän Haka

3

Jesse Angervo

TVC

MN-30

2 osallistujaa

Sija

Nimi

Seura

1

Toni Kanninen

TVC

2

Raine Kärkkäinen

Härkälän Haka

M-30 24"

7 osallistujaa

Sija

Nimi

Seura

1

Jouni Jalkanen

BMX Helsinki

2

Jukka Pekkilä

BMX Helsinki

3

Meeme Kuuse

BMX Helsinki

4

Tomi Sironen

BMX Helsinki

5

Heikki Heinonen

BMX Helsinki

6

Jarkko  Puolakka

Härkälän Haka

7

Antti Kiviniemi

TaBC

MN-40 24"

7 osallistujaa

Sija

Nimi

Seura

1

Kai Kantanen

BMX Helsinki

2

Jari Raitanen

MynTo

3

Kapa Karila

BMX Helsinki

4

Juha-Matti Karvinen

RMR

5

Heikki Eklund

Härkälän Haka

6

Raine Kärkkäinen

Härkälän Haka

7

Marko Niemi

BMX Helsinki

Naiset

2 osallistujaa

Sija

Nimi

Seura

1

Pia Lehikoinen

TVC

2

Karoliina Eklund

HyPy

Miehet

9 osallistujaa

Sija

Nimi

Seura

1

Tommi Lehtonen

BMX Helsinki

2

Lauri Nikulainen

BMX Helsinki

3

Teemu Lehtonen

BMX Helsinki

4

Juuso Mäenpää

TaBC

5

Rami Manninen

TVC

6

Aku Mäntynen

RMR

7

Jukka Mäennenä

TaBC

7

Jori Mäenranta

BMX Helsinki

7

Iikka Salmela

TaBC