BMX KILPAILUN TULOSLISTA








Kilpailu:
BMX-CUP #1 Turku  
Pvm: 26.5.2013






Järjestäjä:
Mynämäen Toverit ry  







M/N-6




Sija
Nimi Seura

1 613 Iivo Vesikko TaBC

2 615 Viljo Keskimäki Team Spinneri

3 17 Salla Salmi Haka

4 7 Lumi Asp Haka













M/N-8




Sija
Nimi Seura

1 300 Tapio Hovila RMR

2 335 Ilmari Heinonen BMX Helsinki

3 105 Noora Järvinen TaBC

4 815 Oliver Sandell TVC













M/N-10




Sija
Nimi Seura

1 21 Jaakko Laakoli RMR

2 622 Petrus Stock RMR

3 2 Oskari Karvinen RMR

4 240 Joona Pekkilä Haka

5 677 Antti Laakkonen BMX Helsinki

6 100 Eero Karila BMX Helsinki

7 61 Max Mäenpää TaBC

8 404 Terho Hovila RMR

9 611 Max Sirviö Haka

9 104 Ville Järvinen TaBC

9 4 Joel Asp Haka

9 79 Ville Lehikoinen TVC

9 111 Edvin Leppänen TVC

9 606 Jesse Hyppönen RMR

9 10 Oskari Laurila MynTo













M/N-12




Sija
Nimi Seura

1 566 Patrik Bergman TaBC

2 910 Tomas Pokkinen RMR

3 15 Jaakko Kärkkäinen Haka













M/N-14




Sija
Nimi Seura

1 43 Antti Lehikoinen TVC

2 25 Juho Kärkkäinen Haka

3 790 Senni Lehti MynTo

4 955 Jesse Angervo TVC

5 187 Eetu Ansa RMR













M/N-40 24"



Sija
Nimi Seura

1 11 Juha-Matti Karvinen RMR

2 73 Jari Asp Haka

3 400 Kapa Karila BMX Helsinki

4 373 Lauri Alaputto RMR

5 382 Raine Kärkkäinen Haka













M/N-30 24"



Sija
Nimi Seura

1 98 Jouni Jalkanen BMX Helsinki

2 8 Jukka Pekkilä Haka

3 306 Meeme Kuuse MTBCF

4 177 Jarkko Puolakka Haka

5 113 Tomi Sironen BMX Helsinki

6 190 Pekka Ryynänen BMX Helsinki

7 330 Heikki Heinonen BMX Helsinki

8 31 Miki Sirviö Haka













N-30 24"




Sija
Nimi Seura

1 27 Päivi Hietala MynTo













M-30




Sija
Nimi Seura

1 911 Ville-Pekka Jälkö RMR













M-Juniorit



Sija
Nimi Seura

1 498 Ville Niemi TaBC

2 474 Antti Alaputto RMR

3 497 Samu Huhtanen RMR













Naiset




Sija
Nimi Seura

1 45 Pia Lehikoinen TVC

2 22 Vilma Alanko BMX Helsinki













Miehet




Sija
Nimi Seura

1 9 Lauri Nikulainen BMX Helsinki

2 296 Teemu Lehtonen BMX Helsinki

3 77 Aku Mäntynen RMR

4 92 Iikka Salmela TaBC

5 87 Jori Mäenranta BMX Helsinki

6 35 Juuso Mäenpää TaBC

7 55 Luca Thorén BMX Helsinki